Inventa Cleantec Private Limited
Inventa Cleantec Private Limited
Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Cold Water Pressure Jets

Cold Water Pressure Jets

High Pressure Blasters Hydro Blasters

High Pressure Blasters Hydro Blasters
  • High Pressure Blasters Hydro Blasters
Ask For Price
Our series of mid-range water blasters have proven to be ideal tools for industrial and off-shore applications. A sturdy and reliable trolley chassis and robust high pressure pump to provide reliability and productivity.

Ideal for removing paint and rust from steel & concrete surfaces
Roughening of concrete surfaces. Dust free sand blasting.
Simultaneous removal of salt and chloride

ModelC 21/350C 25/400C 22/500C 27/500
Item CodeICPL.05.018ICPL.05.019ICPL.05.067ICPL.05.065
Flow rateLPM21252227
PressureBar350400500500
Pump RPMRPM1450100014501450
PowerHP20253040
VoltageVolts415415415415
WeightKg240315325400
Dimension LXBXHcm138x80x130138x80x130138x80x130138x80x130
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: C21-350-C25-400-C22-500-C27-500
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Engine Driven Cold Water Jet - Kriti

Engine Driven Cold Water Jet - Kriti
  • Engine Driven Cold Water Jet - Kriti
Ask For Price
A convenient model with or without water tank trolley. A choice of prime mover as per the requirement can be selected from the range. In addition to the listed models, machines can be provided in various other configurations

ModelKriti 13/120 D1Kriti 30/100
Item CodeICPL.05.031ICPL.05.034
Flow rateLPM1330
PressureBar120100
Water tanklts150150
Detergent tanklts2020
Pump RPMRPM15001500
PowerHP4.810
WeightKg100165
Dimension LXBXHcm90x68x130133x88x116
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: Kriti13-120-D1-Kriti-30-100
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

K-B Water Jet Machine

K-B Water Jet Machine
  • K-B Water Jet Machine
Ask For Price
High pressure water jet machines can achieve impossible cleaning tasks giving quick, thorough, effortless, efficient cleaning with reduced water consumption and human fatigue. This gives a new dimension to car washing.

Certain types of contaminants such as heavy grease, wax, are virtually unaffected by cold water. In such cases hot water is quicker, more efficient and consequently more cost effective. Cleaning time can be halved and the end result is usually of superior quality. Good for exterior and engine cleaning. Also of great use to clean engine and gearboxes in an eco-friendly way, eliminating usage of solvents and agents, which are pollutant as well as costly. Inventa’s Hot Water Steam Jets are compact in size, light and mobile with maintenance free operation.

Item Code12775
ModelKB
Flow rateLPM10
PressureBar120
Pump RPMRPM2800
PowerHP3.5
VoltageVolts220
WeightKg20
DimensionLXBXHmm x mm x mm410x240x24
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 12775
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Trolley Water Jets Cold Water

Trolley Water Jets Cold Water
  • Trolley Water Jets Cold Water
Ask For Price
High pressure water jet machines can achieve impossible cleaning tasks giving quick, thorough, effortless, efficient cleaning with reduced water consumption and human fatigue. This gives a new dimension to washing with water jets.

C-13/120 MHWC-13/120 THWC-13/160C-15/200C-21/200
Item CodeICPL.05.008ICPL.05.009ICPL.05.050ICPL.05.052ICPL.05.053
Flow rateLPM1313131521
PressureBar120120160200200
Pump RPMRPM14501450145014501450
PowerHP4457.510
VoltageVolts220415415415415
WeightKg45455065100
Dimension(LXBXH)cm48x40x9048x40x9068x58x8078x58x8078x58x80
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: C-13-120-MHW
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Cold Water Jet Machine - unicorn

Cold Water Jet Machine - unicorn
  • Cold Water Jet Machine - unicorn
Ask For Price
The Unicorn is designed to delivery quick and efficient clenaing, with its built in detergent tank and multifunction nozzle, one gets optimum pressure for everyday pressure jetting applications. High Pressure water jet machines can achieve immpossible cleaning tasks giving uick, thorough, effortless, efficient cleaning with rediced water consumption and human fatigue. This gives a new dimension to washing with water jets.

Model - Unicorn
Code - ICPL.05.0011
Flow - 8 lpm
PUMP RPM - 2800
Pressure - 130 bar
Power/Volts - 3 hP/220V
Weight - 22.5 kgs
Dimensions - 54x44x44 cms
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Multi Utility Machines Honda Powered

Multi Utility Machines Honda Powered
  • Multi Utility Machines Honda Powered
Ask For Price
Backed by hose reel of 60 mts and engine power of 13.0 hp- Honda, these Multi Utility Machines are available under model CE 23/100. The system provides for 23 LPM water flow, 100 Bar nozzle pressure and working range of 10 meters for solid stream and 6-7 meters for water mist. The system also features 100 Lts tank capacity with search light support of 55 watt. Backed by latest technology support, these advanced multi utility machines can also be offered under different operating specifications as per the preferences of the customers.


Specifications:


Model NoCE 23/100
Water Flow23 LPM
Nozzle Pressure100 Bar
Tank Cap.100 Lts.
RangeSolid Stream – 10 mts.

Water Mist 6-7 mts.
Hose Reel60 mts
Engine Power13.0 hp- Honda
Search Light55 Watt
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: MFT
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
X
Looking for “Cold Water Pressure Jets”?


Reach Us
Nisha Chauhan (Sales Coordinator)
C-31, Sector 63
Noida- 201301, Uttar Pradesh, India


Call Us

Send E-mail

Send SMS